LIDERES DE PITCHEO TEMPORADA 2017-2018
# NOMBRE EQUIPO JG JP ERA G GS CG SHO SV IP H R ER HR HB BB SO WHIP HLD GF
1Rolando ValdezMXC521.74131300072.16916144318361.2000
2Mitch LivelyMAZ922.50121211079.16323226713630.9600
3Jaime LugoNAV532.53151200074.27630213412611.1800
4Anthony VasquezCUL722.54111100071.08022203313601.3100
5Edgar GonzalezCUL332.55121210074.07823216212361.2200
6Eddie GamboaNAV622.85131300079.07026254716521.0900
7Tyler AlexanderNAV513.28131210071.16629267413661.1100
8Raul CarrilloNAV463.89131300069.16733304325431.3300
9Zack DodsonNAV453.95131300068.18433303422411.5500
10Javier SolanoMXC664.08141400081.29740378823431.4700
11Jonathan CastellanosMOC244.24141400068.06739323737381.5300
12Pablo OrtegaOBR264.27141400078.08639373614341.2800