LIDERES DE PITCHEO TEMPORADA “POTOSINOS EXPRESS” 2015-2016
# NOMBRE EQUIPO JG JP ERA G GS CG SHO SV IP H R ER HR HB BB SO WHIP HLD GF
0Juan Pablo OramasHER411.989900050.04915115216271.3000
1Arturo LopezOBR512.499910050.23918142116341.0900
2Hector VelazquezNAV622.59101000059.05618175114651.1900
3Manny BarredaMOC222.638811048.03315143418411.0600
4Efren DelgadoMXC443.109900052.14721187316451.2000
5Pablo OrtegaHER303.109900049.15518172411281.3400
6Julian ArballoMOC513.359900045.24517175325361.5300
7Javier SolanoMXC723.399911058.15222222218381.2000
8Casey ColemanHER323.528800046.0442118335241.0700
9Zack DodsonNAV334.019900049.14727223520351.3600
10Walter SilvaMAZ254.569900049.15927254217211.5400
11Edgar GonzalezCUL524.68101000050.06036266317351.5400
12Jesus SanchezMAZ334.799900047.05327255217221.4900
13Roy MerrittMOC344.819900048.25830264514271.4800
14Rolando ValdezOBR054.829900052.14530287411391.0700
15Edgar OsunaMXC355.33101000049.05632295218351.5100